Кубок Федерации

  
Расписание/Результаты:

Группа "А":

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Вызов   7:4 5:3 2:1 3 3 0 0 14 - 8 = 6 9
2 Павино-2000 4:7   4:2 6:0 3 2 0 1 14 - 9 = 5 6
3 ПримВодоканал 3:5 2:4   3:2 3 1 0 2 8 - 11 = -3 3
4 Мазер Групп 1:2 0:6 2:3   3 0 0 3 3 - 11 = -8 0

 

1 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 13 ноября (Вс.)
1 - Мазер Групп - ПримВодоканал 2:3
С/К ДВФУ, 13 ноября (Вс.)
2 - Вызов - Павино-2000 7:4
2 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 20 ноября (Вс.)
3 - Вызов - Мазер Групп 2:1
С/К ДВФУ, 20 ноября (Вс.)
4 - ПримВодоканал - Павино-2000 2:4

 

3 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 27 ноября (Вс.)
5 - Мазер Групп - Павино-2000 0:6
С/К ДВФУ, 27 ноября (Вс.)
6 - Вызов - ПримВодоканал 5:3

 

Группа "Б":

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Мегалайн   3:6 6:3 5:2 3 2 0 1 14 - 11 = 3 6
2 Мэджик 6:3   3:4 4:3 3 2 0 1 13 - 10 = 3 6
3 РРПК 3:6 4:3   5:1 3 2 0 1 12 - 10 = 2 6
4 Один 2:5 3:4 1:5   3 0 0 3 6 - 14 = -8 0

 

1 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 13 ноября (вс.)
1 - Мегалайн - РРПК 6:3
С/К ДВФУ, 13 Ноября (вс.)
2 - Один - Мэджик 3:4
2 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 20 Ноября (Вс.)
3 - Мэджик - Мегалайн 6:3
С/К ДВФУ, 20 Ноября (Вс.)
4 - РРПК - Один 5:1

 

3 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 27 Ноября (Вс.)
5 - Мегалайн - Один 5:2
С/К ДВФУ, 27 Ноября (Вс.)
6 - Мэджик - РРПК 3:4

 

Группа "В":

Команда 1 2 3 4 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Гайдамак   6:2 3:1 5:2 3 3 0 0 14 - 5 = 9 9
2 Стимул-2 2:6   3:0 4:3 3 2 0 1 9 - 9 = 0 6
3 Фирма 1:3 0:3   5:1 3 1 0 2 6 - 7 = -1 3
4 Восток 2:5 3:4 1:5   3 0 0 3 6 - 14 = -8 0

 

1 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 13 Ноября (Вс.)
1 - Стимул-2 - Фирма 3:0
С/К ДВФУ, 13 Ноября (Вс.)
2 - Гайдамак - Восток 5:2
2 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 20 Ноября (Вс.)
3 - Восток - Стимул-2 3:4
С/К ДВФУ, 20 Ноября (Вс.)
4 - Фирма - Гайдамак 1:3

 

3 Тур
С/К ДВФУ, 27 Ноября (Вс.)
5 - Стимул-2 - Гайдамак 2:6
С/К ДВФУ, 27 Ноября (Вс.)
6 - Восток - Фирма 1:5

 

1/8 финала:

 № Дата Время Место  Команды  Счет
1 25 марта, сб. - Восход Мэджик - Восток +/-
2 25 марта, сб. - Восход Стимул-2 - Один -/+
3 25 марта, сб. - Восход РРПК - Мазер Групп +/-
4 25 марта, сб. 19.00 Восход ПримВодоканал - Фирма 8:5

 
1/4 финала:

 № Дата Время Место  Команды  Счет
1 26 марта, вс. 19.00 Восход Гайдамак - ПримВодоканал 6:1
2 26 марта, вс. 20.00 Восход Вызов - РРПК 3:1
3 26 марта, вс. 22.00 Восход Мегалайн - Один 4:3
4 27 марта, пн. 21.00 Восход Павино-2000 - Мэджик 7:1

 
1/2 финала:

  Дата Время Место  Команды  Счет
1 29 марта, ср. 19.30 ДВФУ Гайдамак - Павино-2000 2:3
2 28 марта, вт. 21.00 Восход Вызов - Мегалайн 4:0

 
Финал:

  Дата Время Место  Команды  Счет
1 30 марта, чт. 19.00 Восход Вызов - Павино-2000 1:2

 

Похожие материалы:

Новое видео

 
 
 

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии