Чемпионат Уссурийского Городского округа 2014 года

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Локомотив   3:2
2:3
4:2
2:2
8:2
9:2
9:0
5:3
2:2
3:0
6:3
13:2
7:0
6:0
14 11 2 1 79 - 23 = 56 35
2 Газпром 2:3
3:2
  2:1
5:0
6:3
4:4
3:0
6:1
7:2
3:6
6:1
6:0
7:1
2:0
14 11 1 2 62 - 24 = 38 34
3 Восток 2:4
2:2
1:2
0:5
  1:2
2:1
3:0
2:4
3:0
2:1
5:0
5:2
2:3
4:0
14 7 1 6 34 - 26 = 8 22
4 Содружество 2:8
2:9
3:6
4:4
2:1
1:2
  2:1
1:4
1:0
4:3
9:0
4:6
5:3
6:2
14 7 1 6 46 - 49 = -3 22
5 Авангард 0:9
3:5
0:3
1:6
0:3
4:2
1:2
4:1
  1:1
5:5
3:1
4:4
5:5
6:4
14 4 4 6 37 - 51 = -14 16
6 Лидер-ВДВ 2:2
0:3
2:7
6:3
0:3
1:2
0:1
3:4
1:1
5:5
  6:5
0:3
3:0
 
13 3 3 7 29 - 39 = -10 12
7 Воздвиженка 3:6
2:13
1:6
0:6
0:5
2:5
0:9
6:4
1:3
4:4
5:6
3:0
  3:5
3:0
14 3 1 10 33 - 72 = -39 10
8 Скиф 0:7
0:6
1:7
0:2
3:2
0:4
3:5
2:6
5:5
4:6
0:3
 
5:3
0:3
  13 2 1 10 23 - 59 = -36 7

 

 

1 тур
27.05.2014 Локомотив - Авангард 9-0
28.05.2014 Газпром - Скиф 2-0
29.05.2014 Восток - Воздвиженка 5-2
30.05.2014 Содружество - Лидер-ВДВ 4-3
2 тур
03.06.2014 Локомотив - Скиф 7-0
04.06.2014 Газпром - Воздвиженка 6-1
04.06.2014 Восток - Лидер-ВДВ 2-1
06.06.2014 Содружество - Авангард 1-4
3 тур
10.06.2014 Локомотив - Воздвиженка 6-3
11.06.2014 Восток - Содружество 2-1
13.06.2014 Скиф - Авангард 4-6
16.06.2014 Газпром - Лидер-ВДВ 3-6
4 тур
18.06.2014 Восток - Скиф 4-0
20.06.2014 Воздвиженка - Авангард 4-4
23.06.2014 Газпром - Содружество 6-3
24.06.2014 Локомотив - Лидер-ВДВ 2-2
5 тур
25.06.2014 Воздвиженка - Скиф 3-0
26.06.2014 Газпром - Восток 2-1
27.06.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Авангард 1-1
21.07.2014 Локомотив - Содружество 8-2
6 тур
02.07.2014 Газпром - Авангард 6-1
05.07.2014 Содружество - Скиф 6-2
05.07.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Воздвиженка 6-5
08.07.2014 Локомотив - Восток  4-2
7 тур
12.07.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Скиф 3-0
15.07.2014 Локомотив - Газпром 3-2
16.07.2014 Восток - Авангард 2-4
18.07.2014 Содружество- Воздвиженка 4-6
8 тур
02.09.2014 Авангард - Локомотив 3-5
05.09.2014 Скиф - Газпром 1-7
06.09.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Содружество 0-1
06.09.2014 Воздвиженка - Восток 0-5
9 тур
08.09.2014 Скиф - Локомотив 0-6
09.09.2014 Воздвиженка - Газпром 0-6
13.09.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Восток 0-3
13.09.2014 Авангард - Содружество 1-2
10 тур
16.09.2014 Воздвиженка - Локомотив 2-13
19.09.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Газпром 2-7
21.09.2014 Содружество - Восток 2-1
21.09.2014 Авангард - Скиф 5-5
11 тур
22.09.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Локомотив 0-3
25.09.2014 Содружество - Газпром 4-4
27.09.2014 Скиф - Восток 3-2
27.09.2014 Авангард - Воздвиженка 3-1
12 тур
29.09.2014 Содружество - Локомотив 2-9
01.10.2014 Восток - Газпром 0-5
04.10.2014 Скиф - Воздвиженка 5-3
04.10.2014 Авангард - Лидер-ВДВ 5-5
13 тур
06.10.2014 Восток - Локомотив 2-2
07.10.2014 Авангард - Газпром 0-3
11.10.2014 Воздвиженка - Лидер-ВДВ 3-0
11.10.2014 Скиф - Содружество 3-5
14 тур
16.10.2014 Воздвиженка - Содружество 0-9
18.10.2014 Авангард - Восток 0-3
18.10.2014 Лидер-ВДВ - Скиф  
19.10.2014 Газпром - Локомотив 3-2

Похожие материалы:

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии