Мини-футбольная Чемпионская Лига 2014-2015

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Мираж   7:14
5:4
7:9
3:2
7:5
6:3
8:5
5:3
7:6
8:5
4:2
4:2
7:5
6:5
7:1
10:6
11:3
4:3
18 16 0 2 116 - 83 = 33 48
2 Маяк 14:7
4:5
  7:7
6:5
5:3
4:2
9:2
5:8
10:8
14:3
5:4
9:5
5:3
12:1
11:3
6:1
9:7
9:3
18 15 1 2 144 - 77 = 67 46
3 Автозалог 9:7
2:3
7:7
5:6
  4:6
8:2
6:10
6:4
7:5
2:0
7:2
7:4
5:2
12:6
9:2
6:5
3:2
8:5
18 13 1 4 113 - 78 = 35 40
4 Гориллаз 5:7
3:6
3:5
2:4
6:4
2:8
  6:3
6:4
4:2
4:3
8:8
5:2
5:1
12:3
10:3
11:4
6:4
11:1
18 12 1 5 109 - 72 = 37 37
5 Каменщик 5:8
3:5
2:9
8:5
10:6
4:6
3:6
4:6
  1:4
10:6
5:4
4:6
5:4
9:4
11:1
10:4
6:6
4:3
18 9 1 8 104 - 93 = 11 28
6 Ресторатор 6:7
5:8
8:10
3:14
5:7
0:2
2:4
3:4
4:1
6:10
  6:5
10:3
4:5
6:4
7:3
2:2
1:4
0:5
18 5 1 12 78 - 98 = -20 16
7 Авангард 2:4
2:4
4:5
5:9
2:7
4:7
8:8
2:5
4:5
6:4
5:6
3:10
  4:5
6:2
3:3
5:5
5:4
6:4
18 4 3 11 76 - 97 = -21 15
8 РМД 5:7
5:6
3:5
1:12
2:5
6:12
1:5
3:12
4:5
4:9
5:4
4:6
5:4
2:6
  2:2
7:3
5:3
5:5
18 4 2 12 69 - 111 = -42 14
9 о. Русский 1:7
6:10
3:11
1:6
2:9
5:6
3:10
4:11
1:11
4:10
3:7
2:2
3:3
5:5
2:2
3:7
  6:1
5:2
18 2 4 12 59 - 120 = -61 10
10 МФК Нерка 3:11
3:4
7:9
3:9
2:3
5:8
4:6
1:11
6:6
3:4
4:1
5:0
4:5
4:6
3:5
5:5
1:6
2:5
  18 2 2 14 65 - 104 = -39 8

 

 

Маяк-Ресторатор 14:3
Авангард-Каменщик 6:4 *
Гориллаз-о.Русский 10:3
Авангард-о.Русский 3:3
Маяк-Автозалог 6:5
Гориллаз-Мираж 5:7
Нерка-РМД 3:5
Каменщик-Ресторатор 1:4
о.Русский-Маяк 3:11
Ресторатор-Нерка 1:4
Авангард-Мираж 2:4
Каменщик-РМД 5:4
Гориллаз-Автозалог 6:4
о.Русский-Ресторатор 2:2
Авангард-Маяк 4:5
Мираж-Автозалог 7:9
Нерка-Каменщик 3:4
РМД-Гориллаз 3:12
о.Русский-Автозалог 5:6
Авангард-Ресторатор 5:6
Гориллаз-МФК Нерка 6:4
Маяк-Каменщик 5:8
Мираж-РМД 7:5
о.Русский-Мираж 6:10

 Вторник, 16 декабря
 22:00 РМД-Ресторатор 4:6
 23:00 Авангард-Нерка 5:4
 
 Среда, 17 декабря
 22:30 Маяк-Гориллаз 4:2
 
 Четверг, 18 декабря
 22:00 Каменщик-Автозалог 4:6
 
 
 Вторник, 23 декабря
 22:00 о.Русский-Каменщик 4:10
 
 Среда, 24 декабря 
 21:00 РМД-Авангард 2:6
 22.00 Гориллаз-Ресторатор 4:2

 
 Четверг, 25 декабря 
 
Мираж - Нерка  11:3
 
 Пятница, 26 декабря 

 22:00 Аввтозалог-РМД  12:6

Автозалог - Ресторатор 7:5 

Автозалог - Авангард 7:2
Маяк-РМД 12:1
о.Русский -Нерка 5:2
Мираж-Маяк 7:14
Гориллаз-Авангард 8:8
РМД- о.Русский 2:2
Мираж-Ресторатор 7:6
 
Понедельник, 19 января
Авангард-Каменщик 4:5
 
Вторник, 20 января
Автозалог-Нерка 3:2
 
Среда, 21 января
Гориллаз-Каменщик 6:3

Четверг, 22 января
Автозалог-Маяк 7:7
 
Пятница, 23 января
РМД-Мираж 5:6

Понедельник, 26 января
о.Русский-Нерка 6:1

Вторник, 27 января
Авангард-Мираж 2:4

Среда, 28 января
Маяк-Нерка 9:3
Гориллаз-РМД 5:1

Пятница, 30 января
Автозалог-Ресторатор 2:0
 
Понедельник, 2 февраля
Мираж-Каменщик 8:5
 
Вторник, 3 февраля
о.Русский-Ресторатор 3:7
 
Среда, 4 февраля
Маяк-Авангард  9:5
 
Четверг, 5 февраля
Автозалог-РМД  5:2
 
Пятница, 6 февраля 
Гориллаз-Мираж  3:6

Понедельник, 9 февраля
Ресторатор-Каменщик  6:10
 
Вторник, 10 февраля
Авангард-РМД  4:5
 
Среда, 11 февраля
Каменщик-Гориллаз  4:6
 
Четверг, 12 февраля
о.Русский-Маяк  1:6

Каменщик - Нерка 6:6

Понедельник, 23 февраля
Нерка - РМД 5:5

Вторник, 24 февраля
Мираж - Ресторатор 8:5

Понедельник, 2 марта
Гориллаз - Авангард 5:2

Вторник, 3 марта
Каменщик - Маяк 2:9

Среда, 4 марта
Ресторатор - Нерка 0:5 (техн.)

Пятница, 5 марта
21:00 Русский - Авангард 5:5
22:00 Мираж - Автозалог 3:2

Суббота, 6 марта
15:30 Нерка - Мираж 3:4
16:30 Маяк - РМД 5:3
 
Понедельник, 9 марта
Маяк-Ресторатор 10:8

 
Вторник, 10 марта
Каменщик-о.Русский 11:1

Среда, 11 марта
Нерка - Автозалог 5:8

Пятница, 13 марта
21:00 Ресторатор-Авангард 10:3
22:00 Гориллаз-Автозалог 2:8

Понедельник, 16 марта 
о.Русский-Мираж 1:7

Вторник, 17 марта 
Каменщик - РМД 9:4

Среда, 18 марта 
Гориллаз - Ресторатор 4:3

Четверг, 19 марта 
Маяк - Нерка 9:7

Пятница, 20 марта
Автозалог - Авангард 7:4

Понедельник, 23 марта
о.Русский - Гориллаз 4:11

Вторник, 24 марта
Мираж - Каменщик  5:3
Маяк - Гориллаз 5:3

Четверг, 26 марта
Автозалог - о.Русский 9:2

Пятница, 27 марта
Ресторатор - РМД 4:5

Понедельник, 30 марта
Авангард-Нерка 6:4

Вторник, 31 марта 
Каменщик-Автозалог 10:6

Среда, 1 апреля 
Гориллаз-Нерка 11:1

Четверг, 2 апреля 
о.Русский-РМД 3:7

Пятница, 3 апреля 
Мираж-Маяк 5:4

Новое видео

 
 
 

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии