Владивосток

Чемпионат г.Спасск-Дальний 2010

 

 

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 И В Н П Мячи О
1 Фемида  
3:2

0:0

4:3

 

 
5:1
 

3:1

 
9:1
 

9:1
7 6 1 0 33 - 9 = 24 19
2 Стройсервис
2:3
 
 
2:0
 

4:5
2:2
 

 

8:0
14:1
 

18:0

12:3
8 5 1 2 62 - 14 = 48 16
3 Луч-СТЭ
0:0

 
 
 

1:1

1:1
4:2
 

4:2
9:0
 

 
3:0
 
7 4 3 0 22 - 6 = 16 15
4 Легенда
3:4
0:2
 

 
  3:2
 

 
7:1
 

6:2
3:3
 

 
20:0
 
7 4 1 2 42 - 14 = 28 13
5 Юность-Черниговка
 

5:4

1:1
2:3
 
  1:5
 

 

 
4:2
 

9:0
3:0
 
7 4 1 2 25 - 15 = 10 13
6 Цементник
 
2:2
 

1:1

 
5:1
 
 
3:5

1:4

 
8:0
 

8:1
7 3 2 2 28 - 14 = 14 11
7 Борец 1:5
 

 
2:4
 
1:7
 

 

5:3
 
1:2
7:1
 
12:0
 

 
7 3 0 4 29 - 22 = 7 9
8 СМЗ
1:3

0:8

2:4

2:6

 

4:1

2:1
 
 
8:0
 

 
7 3 0 4 19 - 23 = -4 9
9 Динамо
 
1:14
 
0:9
 
3:3
 
2:4
 

 
1:7
 

 
 
8:3
7:2
 
7 2 1 4 22 - 42 = -20 7
10 Шанхай-Юность 1:9
 

0:18

 

 

0:9
0:8
 
0:12
 
0:8
 

3:8
 
6:5
8 1 0 7 10 - 77 = -67 3
11 Победа
1:9

3:12
0:3
 
0:20
 
0:3
 

1:8

 

 
2:7
 

5:6
  8 0 0 8 12 - 68 = -56 0

 

Расписание:

 

1 КРУГ
1 тур
01.06.2010 Легенда - Динамо 3-3
02.06.2010 Цементник - Юность-Черниговка 5-1
03.06.2010 Победа - Фемида 1-9
04.06.2010 Шанхай-Юность - Борец 0-12
06.06.2010 Стройсервис - СМЗ 8-0
2 т​ур
07.06.2010 Динамо - Юность-Черниговка 2-4
08.06.2010 Сройсервис - Фемида 2-3
09.06.2010 Луч-СТЭ - Борец 4-2
11.06.2010 Победа - Цементник 1-8
13.06.2010 Шанхай-Юность - СМЗ 0-8
3 тур
14.06.2010 Шанхай-Юность - Фемида 1-9
15.06.2010 Луч-СТЭ - СМЗ 4-2
16.06.2010 Легенда - Юность-Черниговка 3-2
18.06.2010 Цементник - Стройсервис 2-2
19.06.2010 Динамо - Победа 7-2
4 тур
21.06.2010 Цементник - Шанхай-Юность 8-0
22.06.2010 Легенда - Борец 7-1
23.06.2010 Луч-СТЭ - Фемида 0-0
25.06.2010 Динамо - Стройсервис 1-14
26.06.2010 Юность-Черниговка - Победа 3-0
5 тур
28.06.2010 Динамо - Шанхай-Юность 8-3
29.06.2010 Легенда - Победа 20-0
30.06.2010 Луч-СТЭ - Цементник 1-1
02.07.2010 Борец - СМЗ 1-2
03.07.2010 Юность-Черниговка - Стройсервис 5-4
6 тур
05.07.2010 Легенда - СМЗ 6-2
06.07.2010 Луч-СТЭ - Динамо 9-0
07.07.2010 Фемида - Борец 5-1
09.07.2010 Победа - Стройсервис 3-12
10.07.2010 Юность-Черниговка - Шанхай-Юность 9-0
7 тур
12.07.2010 Победа - Шанхай-Юность 5-6
13.07.2010 СМЗ - Фемида 1-3
14.07.2010 Юность-Черниговка - Луч-СТЭ 1-1
15.07.2010 Борец - Цементник 5-3
16.07.2010 Легенда - Стройсервис 0-2
8 тур
19.07.2010 СМЗ - Цементник 4-1
20.07.2010 Луч-СТЭ - Победа 3-0
21.07.2010 Легенда - Фемида 3-4
23.07.2010 Борец - Динамо 7-1
24.07.2010 Стройсервис - Шанхай-Юность 18-0
9 тур
     

 

Опрос

Кто выиграет Чемпионат г.Владивостока по футболу, сезон 2018 г.: