Чемпионская Лига 2017

Партнеры

 

  Дивизион "А"

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1  Аква Стрим ДВ 7 6 0 1 44 - 11 = 33 18
2  Аякс-тур 7* 5 1 1 29 - 13 = 16 16
3  Арсенал 7 5 1 1 19 - 17 = 2 16
4  Пирамида 7* 5 0 2 19 - 12 = 7 15
5  Бордо 7 4 1 2 28 - 15 = 13 13
6  Бриджстоун 6 4 1 1 18 - 11 = 7 13
7  Доброфлот 6 3 2 1 29 - 7 = 22 11
8  Восход 7 3 2 2 20 - 22 = -2 11
9  Олимп 7 3 0 4 16 - 26 = -10 9
10  Компаньон 6* 2 2 2 18 - 14 = 4 8
11  Тыл 6* 2 2 2 14 - 15 = -1 8
12  Дилмас 6* 2 1 3 15 - 15 = 0 7
13  Любители 7 2 1 4 14 - 27 = -13 7
14  Жемчужина 7 0 1 6 9 - 28 = -19 1

   
   
   Дивизион "Б"

Команда И В Н П Мячи О
1  Энергия-Анри 7 6 1 0 32 - 12 = 20 19
2  Маяк 6* 5 0 1 20 - 10 = 10 15
3  Океан 7 3 2 2 16 - 10 = 6 11
4  ГринАвто 7 3 1 3 19 - 14 = 5 10
5  Нерка 7 3 0 4 10 - 13 = -3 9
6  Шкипер 7 3 0 4 20 - 19 = 1 9
7  Гориллаз 7 2 1 4 14 - 19 = -5 7
8  Виктория 7 2 1 4 8 - 17 = -9 7
9  РРПК 6* 2 0 4 7 - 17 = -10 6
10  Приморец 7 2 0 5 16 - 27 = -11 6
11  Приморский Водоканал 7 1 3 3 12 - 17 = -5 6
12  Интер 7 1 2 4 11 - 31 = -20 5
13  Альянс 6* 0 2 4 9 - 25 = -16 2
14  Прогресс 7 0 2 5 7 - 29 = -22 2

     

    
Расписание/Результаты:  

 1 Тур                                    Внутри дивизиона
1 1 июня, Чт 19:00   Дилмас – Пирамида 3:2
2 2 июня, Пт 20:50   Компаньон – Любители 7:1
3 2 июня, Пт 22:00   Тыл – Доброфлот 1:1
4 3 июня, Сб 11:00   Виктория – Прогресс 3:0
5 3 июня, Сб 17:40   Арсенал - Бриджстоун 4:3
6 3 июня, Сб 18:50   Интер – Приморский Водоканал 3:3
7 4 июня, Вс 11:00   Аякс-тур - Жемчужина 6:1
8 4 июня, Вс 12:10   ГринАвто - РРПК 4:2
9 4 июня, Вс 17:40   Приморец - Маяк 2:7
10 4 июня, Вс 18:50   Гориллаз - Альянс 4:1
11 5 июня, Пн 20:20   Шкипер - Океан 4:3
12 6 июня, Вт 19:00   Энергия-Анри - Нерка 4:2
13 6 июня, Вт 20:15   Бордо - Восход 5:1
14 7 июня, Ср 22:00   Олимп - Аква Стрим ДВ 0:4
 2 Тур                                     Внутри дивизиона
1 8 июня, Чт 19:00   Пирамида - Компаньон 3:1
2 9 июня, Пт 20:50   Бриджстоун - Аякс-тур 1:1
3 9 июня, Пт 22:00   Тыл - Аква Стрим ДВ 2:6
4 10 июня, Сб 11:00   Нерка - Приморец 2:0
5 10 июня, Сб 17:40   Альянс – ГринАвто 0:6
6 10 июня, Сб 10:00   Приморский Водоканал - Прогресс 3:3
7 11 июня, Вс 11:00    Восход - Жемчужина 4:3
8 11 июня, Вс 17:40   РРПК - Виктория 1:2
9 11 июня, Вс 18:50   Океан - Гориллаз 5:1
10 12 июня, Пн 19:00   Маяк - Шкипер 2:3
11 12 июня, Пн 20:15   Доброфлот - Арсенал 3:3
12 13 июня, Вт 19:00    Энергия-Анри - Интер 9:1
13 13 июня, Вт 20:15   Бордо - Дилмас 5:2
14 14 июня, Ср 22:00   Любители - Олимп 2:5

 

 3 Тур                                   Между дивизионами
1 15  июня, Чт 19:00 Шкипер - Пирамида 0:1
2 16 июня, Пт 20:50 Тыл - Маяк 2:3
3  16 июня, Пт  22:00 Доброфлот - Виктория 8:0
4 17 июня, Сб 17:40 Аякс-тур - Альянс 5:1
5 17 июня, сб 18:50 Интер - Дилмас 0:0
6 17 июня, сб 20:00 Арсенал - Океан 2:0
7 18 июня, вс 12:00 Жемчужина - РРПК 1:3
8  18 июня, вс 16:20 Прогресс - Бриджстоун 0:2
9 18 июня, вс 17:40 Приморец - Восход 4:5
10 18 июня, вс 18:50 ГринАвто - Аква Стрим ДВ 2:5
11 19 июня, пн 22:00 Гориллаз - Любители 1:4
12 20 июня, вт 20:15 Бордо - Энергия-Анри 2:2
13 21 июня, ср 22:00 Олимп - Нерка 1:0
14 22 июня, чт 19:00 Компаньон - Приморский Водоканал 1:1
 4 Тур                                   Внутри дивизиона
1 20 июня, вт 19:00 Жемчужина - Бриджстоун 2:3
2 23 июня, пт 20:50 Тыл - Любители 2:2
3  24 июня, сб 18:50 Приморец - Интер 2:3
4  25 Июня, Вс 09:50 Прогресс - РРПК 0:1
5 25 Июня, Вс 11:00 Дилмас - Восход 1:3
6  25 июня, Вс  12:10 Виктория - Альянс 2:2
7 25 июня, вс 16:20 Шкипер - Нерка 2:3
8 25 июня, вс 17:40 Гориллаз - Маяк 1:3
9 25 июня, вс 18:50 Арсенал - Аква Стрим ДВ 2:8
10 25 июня, вс 20:00 ГринАвто - Океан 1:1
11 26 июня, Пн  22:00 Аякс-тур - Доброфлот 3:2
12 27 июня, Вт  19:00 Энергия-Анри - Приморский Водоканал 3:2
13 27 июня, Вт 20:15 Компаньон - Бордо 4:3
14 28 июня, ср 22:00 Пирамида - Олимп 7:2

 

 5 Тур                                 Внутри дивизиона
1  30 июня, Пт 20:50 Восход - Бриджстоун 2:4
2     1 июля, Сб   17:40 Приморский Водоканал - РРПК 2:0
3   1 июля, Сб 18:50 Маяк - ГринАвто 4:2
4 2 июля, вс 11:00 Альянс - прогресс 3:3
5    2 июля, Вс   16:20 Интер - Шкипер 1:7
6  2 июля, вс 17:30 Любители - Арсенал 1:3
7    2 июля, вс   18:50 Нерка - Гориллаз 2:1
8    2 июля, Вс   20:00 Океан - Виктория 4:1
9  3 июля, Пн 20:30 Аква Стрим ДВ - Аякс-тур 2:3
10   4 июля, Вт   19:00 Энергия-Анри - Приморец 9:2
11   4 июля, Вт   20:15 Бордо - Олимп 5:1
12  5 июля, Ср 22:00 Доброфлот - Жемчужина 7:0
13 перенесена (1-20авг) Дилмас - Компаньон :
14 перенесена (1-20авг) Пирамида - Тыл :
 6 Тур                                   Между дивизионами
1   6 июля, чт 19:00 ГринАвто - Пирамида 1:2
2     7 июля, Пт   20:50 Бриджстоун - Альянс 5:2
3   7 июля, пт 22:00 Приморский Водоканал - Тыл 1:4
4   8 июля, Сб 10:00 Восход - Гориллаз 1:1
5   9 июля, вс 11:00 Виктория - Любители 0:1
6   9 июля, вс 20:15 Жемчужина - Океан 1:1
7   9 июля, Вс 17:40 Дилмас - Приморец 1:3
8   9 июля, Вс 18:50 Арсенал - Нерка 2:1
9   9 июля, Вс 20:00 Интер - Олимп 0:5
10   10 июля, Пн 22:00 Прогресс - Аква Стрим ДВ 1:15
11   11 июля, Вт 19:00 Энергия - Анри - Компаньон 2:1
12   11 июля, Вт 20:15 Бордо - Шкипер 6:2
13 12 июля, Ср 22:00 РРПК - Доброфлот 0:8
14 перенесена (1-20авг) Аякс-тур - Маяк :

 

 7 Тур                                  Внутри дивизиона
1   13 июля, чт 19:00 Аякс-тур - Любители 9:3
2   14 июля, Пт 20:50 Арсенал - Пирамида 3:1
3   14 июля, Пт 22:00 Жемчужина - Аква Стрим ДВ 1:4
4   15 июля, Сб 17:40 Приморец - Приморский Водоканал 3:0
5   15 июля, Сб 18:50 Прогресс - Океан 0:2
6   15 июля, сб 20:00 Гориллаз - Интер 5:3
7   перенесена   РРПК - Альянс :
8   16 июля, Вс 18:30 ГринАвто - Нерка 3:0
9   16 июля, Вс 19:40 Виктория - Маяк 0:1
10   17 июля, Пн 22:00 Компаньон - Восход 4:4
11   18 июля, вт 19:00 Шкипер - Энергия-Анри 2:3
12    18 июля, вт   20:15 Тыл - Бордо 3:2
13   19 июля, ср 22:00 Олимп - Дилмас 2:8
14   21 июля, пт 22:00 Бриджстоун - Доброфлот 2:5
 8 Тур                                   Внутри дивизиона
1     20 июля, Чт   19:00 Аякс-тур - Пирамида 2:3
2   21 июля, пт 20:50 Дилмас - Тыл 5:3
3   22 июля, сб 12:00 Приморский Водоканал - Альянс 1:3
4  перенесена   Приморец - Шкипер :
5   22 июля, сб 18:50 Океан - РРПК 5:0
6     23 июля, вс   09:30 Нерка - Виктория 4:1
7     23 июля, вс   10:40 Любители - Жемчужина 2:2
8   23 июля, вс 17:40 Интер - ГринАвто 1:9
9     23 июля, вс   18:50 Маяк - Прогресс 5:4
10     24 июля, пн   22:00 Аква Стрим ДВ - Бриджстоун :
11  25 июля, вт 19:00 Энергия-Анри - Гориллаз :
12  25 июля, вт 20:15 Бордо - Арсенал :
13  28 июля, пт   Компаньон - Олимп :
14  28 июля, пт 20:50 Доброфлот - Восход :

 

 9 Тур                                   Между дивизионами
1   27 июля, чт 19:00 Приморский Водоканал - Пирамида :
2      июля,    Тыл - Прогресс :
3     29 июля, сб   10:00 Гориллаз - Жемчужина :
4     29 июля, сб   17:40 Шкипер - Бриджстоун :
5     29 июля, сб   18:50 Дилмас - Океан :
6     30 июля, вс   11:00 Восход - Нерка :
7   30 июля, вс 16:20 Интер - Любители :
8   30 июля, вс 17:30 Арсенал - Виктория :
9   30 июля, вс 18:50 Аякс-тур - ГринАвто :
10   31 июля, пн 22:00 Приморец - Доброфлот :
11   1 августа, вт  19:00 Анри - Энергия - Аква Стрим ДВ :
12   1 августа, вт  20:15 Бордо - Маяк :
13 2 августа, ср 22:00 Олимп - РРПК :
14 3 августа, чт 19:00 Компаньон - Альянс :
 10 Тур                                 Внутри дивизиона
1   14 августа, Пн 22:00 Бриджстоун - Любители :
2   15 августа, Вт 19:00 ГринАвто - Анри-Энергия :
3   15 августа, Вт 20:15 Аякс-тур - Бордо :
4   16 августа, Ср 22:00 Олимп - Восход :
5   17 августа, чт 19:00 Пирамида - Жемчужина :
6    18 августа, Пт   20:50 Доброфлот - Аква Стрим ДВ :
7   18 августа, Пт 22:00 Тыл - Компаньон :
8   19 августа, Сб 09:00 Прогресс - Нерка :
9   19 августа, сб 10:10 Гориллаз - Приморец :
10   20 августа, вс 10:00 РРПК - Маяк  :
11   20 августа, вс 11:00 Шкипер - Приморский Водоканал  :
12   20 августа, вс 16:30 Интер - Виктория :
13 20 августа, Вс 17:40 Арсенал - Дилмас :
14 20 августа, Вс 18:50 Альянс - Океан :

 

 11 Тур                                 Внутри дивизиона
1   21 августа, пн 22:00 Приморец - ГринАвто :
2  22 августа, вт 19:00 Анри-Энергия - Виктория :
3    22 августа, вт   20:15 Бордо - Жемчужина :
4     23 августа, ср   22:00 Олимп - Тыл :
5    24 августа, чт   19:00 Пирамида - Бриджстоун :
6  25 августа, пт 20:50 Компаньон - Арсенал :
7  25 августа, пт 22:00 Доброфлот - Любители :
8   26 августа, сб 18:50 Приморский Водоканал - Океан  :
9   26 августа, сб 20:00 Интер - Прогресс :
10   27 августа, Вс 09:50 Нерка - РРПК :
11   27 августа, вс 11:00 Восход - Аква Стрим ДВ  :
12   27 августа, вс 16:30 Дилмас - Аякс -тур  :
13 27 августа, вс 17:40 Маяк - Альянс :
14 27 августа, вс 18:50 Шкипер - Гориллаз :
 12 Тур                                  Между дивизионами
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :

 

 13 Тур                                 внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :
 14 Тур                                   внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :

 

 15 Тур                                 внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :
 16 Тур                                   внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :

 

 17 Тур                                 внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :
 18 Тур                                   внутри дивизиона
1    :   :
2    :   :
3    :   :
4    :   :
5    :   :
6    :   :
7    :   :
8    :   :
9    :   :
10    :   :
11    :   :
12    :   :
13   :   :
14   :   :

             

Похожие материалы:

Новое видео

 
 
 

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии