Приморская весна - 2012 памяти Л.Э. Беркова.

 
Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ФК Белогорск (Белогорск)   2:1 3:1 3:1 2:2 4:0 1:0 2:1 7 6 1 0 17 - 6 = 11 19
2 ЛуТЭК-Энергия (Лучегорск) 1:2   3:1 3:1 3:1 2:0 0:1 5:0 7 5 0 2 17 - 6 = 11 15
3 Океан (Находка) 1:3 1:3   2:0 0:9 1:1 +:- 2:0 7 3 1 3 10 - 16 = -6 10
4 Луч-Энергия-М (Владивосток) 1:3 1:3 0:2   0:0 1:0 +:- 3:1 7 3 1 3 9 - 9 = 0 10
5 Смена (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 2:2 1:3 9:0 0:0   0:0 2:2 4:0 7 2 4 1 18 - 7 = 11 10
6 ДСИ (Комсомольск-на-Амуре) 0:4 0:2 1:1 0:1 0:0   +:- 3:0 7 2 2 3 7 - 8 = -1 8
7 Амур - 2010 (Благовещенск) 0:1 1:0 -:+ -:+ 2:2 -:+   6:1 7 2 1 4 9 - 13 = -4 7
8 СКА-Энергия-М (Хабаровск) 1:2 0:5 0:2 1:3 0:4 0:3 1:6   7 0 0 7 3 - 25 = -22 0
 
 

Распиcание / Результаты


09  апреля (понедельник)
14.00 Водник  Луч-Энергия - Океан 0:2
16.00 Водник  ЛуТЭК – ДСИ 2:0
12.00 Школа  Амур-2010 – ФК Белогорск  0:1
14.15 Школа  Смена – СКА-Энергия 4:0

 

11  апреля (среда)
14.00 Водник  ДСИ – ФК Белогорск 0-4 
16.00 Водник  ЛуТЭК-Энергия – СКА-Энергия 5-0 
12.00 Школа  Смена – Океан 9-0 
14.15 Школа  Амур-2010 – Луч-Энергия -:+ 

 

13  апреля (пятница)
14.00 Водник  ЛуТЭК-Энергия – ФК Белогорск 1:2 
16.00 Водник  Луч-Энергия – ДСИ 1:0 
12.00 Школа  Океан – СКА-Энергия 2:0 
14.15 Школа  Смена – Амур-2010 2:2 

 

15  апреля (воскресенье)
14.00 Водник  ФК Белогорск – Луч-Энергия 3:1 
16.00 Водник  Океан – ДСИ Водник  1:1 
12.00 Школа  Смена – ЛуТЭК-Энергия 1:3 
14.15 Школа  Амур-2010 - СКА-Энергия 6:1 

 

17  апреля (вторник)
14.00 Водник  Смена – ДСИ 0:0 
16.00 Водник  Амур-2010 – Океан -:+ 
12.00 Школа  ФК Белогорск – СКА-Энергия 2:1 
14.15 Школа  ЛуТЭК-Энергия – Луч-Энергия 3:1 

 

19  апреля (четверг)
14.00 Водник  ДСИ – СКА-Энергия 3:0 
16.00 Водник  Океан – ФК Белогорск 1:3 
12.00 Школа  Амур-2010 – ЛуТЭК-Энергия 1:0 
14.15 Школа  Смена - Луч-Энергия 0:0 

 

21  апреля (суббота)
14.00 Водник  ЛуТЭК-Энергия – Океан 3:1 
16.00 Водник  Луч-Энергия – СКА-Энергия 3:1 
12.00 Школа  Смена – ФК Белогорск 2:2 
14.15 Школа  Амур-2010 - ДСИ -:+ 

 

Похожие материалы:

Новое видео

 
 
 

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?: