Чемпионат Золотого Рога по мини-футболу, сезон 2018 г.

 

Турнирная таблица:

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЦБ-Приморье   6:5 4:7 4:3 7:3 9:1 4:2 4:3 5:4 4:1 3:2 9:1 11 10 0 1 59 - 32 = 27 30
2 Бриджстоун 5:6   7:2 2:1 4:3 11:5 11:3 6:3 7:3 7:3 6:2 9:4 11 10 0 1 75 - 35 = 40 30
3 Темп 7:4 2:7   1:4 4:4 5:1 6:1 4:3 4:1 7:3 11:4 9:0 11 8 1 2 60 - 32 = 28 25
4 Хенкель 3:4 1:2 4:1   8:0 5:3 6:2 6:1 9:1 3:1 0:2 11:2 11 8 0 3 56 - 19 = 37 24
5 Легион 3:7 3:4 4:4 0:8   3:0 1:4 3:1 5:3 6:0 9:1 5:1 11 6 1 4 42 - 33 = 9 19
6 Альянс 1:9 5:11 1:5 3:5 0:3   5:0 2:3 4:2 6:2 10:4 7:2 11 5 0 6 44 - 46 = -2 15
7 Байкал 2:4 3:11 1:6 2:6 4:1 0:5   0:5 2:2 4:2 5:4 7:3 11 4 1 6 30 - 49 = -19 13
8 АБРО 3:4 3:6 3:4 1:6 1:3 3:2 5:0   2:4 3:4 6:1 5:4 11 4 0 7 35 - 38 = -3 12
9 Галант 4:5 3:7 1:4 1:9 3:5 2:4 2:2 4:2   7:6 3:4 4:3 11 3 1 7 34 - 51 = -17 10
10 Стимул 1:4 3:7 3:7 1:3 0:6 2:6 2:4 4:3 6:7   8:5 6:5 11 3 0 8 36 - 57 = -21 9
11 Маяк 2:3 2:6 4:11 2:0 1:9 4:10 4:5 1:6 4:3 5:8   4:2 11 3 0 8 33 - 63 = -30 9
12 Один 1:9 4:9 0:9 2:11 1:5 2:7 3:7 4:5 3:4 5:6 2:4   11 0 0 11 27 - 76 = -49 0

 

Расписание/Результаты:

1 Тур
10 апреля, Вторник
1 21.00 Темп - АБРО 4 - 3
11 Апреля, Среда
2 20.30 Маяк - Один 4 - 2
11 Апреля, Среда
3 21.30 Бриджстоун - Легион 4 - 3
12 Апреля, Четверг
4 20.30 ЦБ-Приморье - Стимул 4 - 1
12 Апреля, Четверг
5 21.30 Хенкель - Альянс 5 - 3
01 Июня, Пятница
6 20.00 Байкал - Галант 2 - 2
2 Тур
17 Апреля, Вторник
7 20.00 Альянс - Бриджстоун 5 - 11
17 Апреля, Вторник
8 21.00 Хенкель - АБРО 6 - 1
18 Апреля, Среда
9 20.00 ЦБ-Приморье - Один 9 - 1
18 Апреля, Среда
10 21.00 Легион - Стимул 6 - 0
19 Апреля, Четверг
11 20.00 Темп - Галант 4 - 1
08 Мая, Вторник
12 20.00 Маяк - Байкал 4 - 5

 

3 Тур
24 Апреля, Вторник
13 21.00 Альянс - АБРО 2 - 3
25 Апреля, Среда
14 20.00 Легион - Один 5 - 1
26 Апреля, Четверг
15 19.00 Темп - Маяк 11 - 4
26 Апреля, Четверг
16 20.00 Хенкель - Галант 9 - 1
26 Апреля, Четверг
17 21.00 ЦБ-Приморье - Байкал 4 - 2
26 Апреля, Четверг
18 22.00 Бриджстоун - Стимул 7 - 3
4 Тур
01 Мая, Вторник
19 20.00 Галант - Бриджстоун 3 - 7
01 Мая, Вторник
20 21.00 Один - Байкал 3 - 7
02 Мая, Среда
21 20.00 Стимул - Темп 3 - 7
02 Мая, Среда
22 21.00 Легион - Хенкель 0 - 8
03 Мая, Четверг
23 20.00 Альянс - ЦБ-Приморье 1 - 9
03 Мая, Четверг
24 21.00 АБРО - Маяк 6 - 1

 

5 Тур
08 Мая, Вторник
25 21.00 Бриджстоун - АБРО 6 - 3
10 Мая, Четверг
26 20.00 Альянс - Галант 4 - 2
10 Мая, Четверг
27 21.00 Легион - Байкал 1 - 4
11 Мая, Пятница
28 19.00 ЦБ-Приморье - Темп 4 - 7
11 Мая, Пятница
29 21.30 Хенкель - Маяк 0 - 2
14 Мая, Понедельник
30 20.00 Стимул - Один 6 - 5
6 Тур
15 Мая, Вторник
31 20.00 Маяк - Бриджстоун 2 - 6
15 Мая, Вторник
32 21.00 АБРО - Легион 1 - 3
16 Мая, Среда
33 20.00 Один - Хенкель 2 - 11
16 Мая, Среда
34 21.00 Стимул - Альянс 2 - 6
17 Мая, Четверг
35 20.00 Байкал - Темп 1 - 6
17 Мая, Четверг
36 21.00 Галант - ЦБ-Приморье 4 - 5

 

7 Тур
21 Мая, Понедельник
39 21.00 Бриджстоун - Один 9 - 4
22 Мая, Вторник
37 20.00 Легион - Темп 4 - 4
22 Мая, Вторник
38 21.00 Альянс - Маяк 10 - 4
23 Мая, Среда
40 21.00 Стимул - Байкал 2 - 4
24 Мая, Четверг
41 20.00 АБРО - Галант 2 - 4
24 Мая, Четверг
42 21.00 Хенкель - ЦБ-Приморье 3 - 4
8 Тур
11 Сентября, Вторник
43 20.00 Альянс - Легион 0 - 3
11 Сентября, Вторник
44 21.00 АБРО - ЦБ-Приморье 3 - 4
12 Сентября, Среда
45 20.00 Один - Темп 0 - 9
13 Сентября, Четверг
46 20.00 Галант - Маяк 3 - 4
13 Сентября, Четверг
47 21.00 Стимул - Хенкель 1 - 3
20 Сентября, Четверг
48 20.00 Байкал - Бриджстоун 3 - 11

 

9 Тур
18 Сентября, Вторник
49 20.00 Бриджстоун - Темп 7 - 2
18 Сентября, Вторник
50 21.00 Байкал - Хенкель 2 - 6
19 Сентября, Среда
51 20.00 Один - Альянс 2 - 7
19 Сентября, Среда
52 21.00 Маяк - ЦБ-Приморье 2 - 3
20 Сентября, Четверг
53 21.00 АБРО - Стимул 3 - 4
21 Сентября, Пятница
54 22.00 Галант - Легион 3 - 5
10 Тур
25 Сентября, Вторник
55 20.00 Байкал - Альянс 0 - 5
25 Сентября, Вторник
56 21.00 Темп - Хенкель 1 - 4
26 Сентября, Среда
57 19.30 Один - АБРО 4 - 5
26 Сентября, Среда
58 20.30 Маяк - Легион 1 - 9
27 Сентября, Четверг
59 20.00 Галант - Стимул 7 - 6
27 Сентября, Четверг
60 21.00 ЦБ-Приморье - Бриджстоун 6 - 5

 

11 Тур
02 Октября, Вторник
61 20.00 Галант - Один 4 - 3
02 Октября, Вторник
62 21.00 Маяк - Стимул 5 - 8
03 Октября, Среда
63 19.30 Темп - Альянс 5 - 1
03 Октября, Среда
64 20.30 Байкал - АБРО 0 - 5
04 Октября, Четверг
65 19.30 Бриджстоун - Хенкель 2 - 1
04 Октября, Четверг
66 20.30 ЦБ-Приморье - Легион 7 - 3

 

Бомбардиры:

    Игрок     Команда     Голы
Москаленко Илья Бриджстоун 20
Штейнберг Владлен Темп 13
Ардашев Алексей Маяк 11
Аликин Максим Темп 10
Дёмушкин Денис Бриджстоун 10
Овсянников Сергей Темп 10
Бешлега Евгений ЦБ-Приморье 9
Маслов Александр ЦБ-Приморье 9
Семыкин Евгений Хенкель 9
Тигранян Нарэк Альянс 9
Бугаев Денис Галант 8
Ключиков Николай ЦБ-Приморье 8
Кузнецов Сергей Хенкель 8
Лебедев Денис Альянс 8
Левошко Сергей ЦБ-Приморье 8
Пономарёв Кирилл Темп 8
Примак Виталий ЦБ-Приморье 8
Эйделькинд Андрей Альянс 8
 

Новое видео

 
 
 

Опрос

За какую команду Суперлиги в этом сезоне болеете Вы?: