Чемпионат УГО - 2012. Суперлига

Чемпионат Уссурийска 2009 | 2010 | 2011

Турнирная таблица

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс   3:3
1:3
4:2
8:1
4:1
3:1
9:1
5:2
3:1
5:0
22:0
7:0
12 10 1 1 74 - 15 = 59 31
2 Искра 3:3
3:1
  4:1
2:6
5:4
1:1
4:1
2:1
7:0
4:2
7:2
6:2
12 9 2 1 48 - 24 = 24 29
3 Восход 2:4
1:8
1:4
6:2
  1:4
2:2
3:2
7:4
4:3
4:2
4:2
8:3
12 7 1 4 43 - 40 = 3 22
4 Фрэш-25 1:4
1:3
4:5
1:1
4:1
2:2
  2:2
4:1
3:3
4:1
8:2
5:1
12 5 4 3 39 - 26 = 13 19
5 Водоканал 1:9
2:5
1:4
1:2
2:3
4:7
2:2
1:4
  6:2
1:0
4:2
3:1
12 4 1 7 28 - 41 = -13 13
6 ПГСХА 1:3
0:5
0:7
2:4
3:4
2:4
3:3
1:4
2:6
0:1
  5:2
7:0
12 2 1 9 26 - 43 = -17 7
7 Газпром 0:22
0:7
2:7
2:6
2:4
3:8
2:8
1:5
2:4
1:3
2:5
0:7
  12 0 0 12 17 - 86 = -69 0

Бомбардиры (итог):

   Игрок Команда Голы
1 Морарь ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 15
2 Банюк Искра 13
3 Мальцев ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 12
3 Пахотищев Водоканал 12
4 Дзирук Фрэш-25 11
5 Киселев ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 10
 
*    

  
Расписание / Результаты:

1 круг
 1 тур
3 июня (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» Фрэш-25 – ПГСХА 3:3
3 июня (вс.) 13.00 «Городской» ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – Газпром 22:0
5 июня (вт.) 19.00 «Городской» Искра – Восход 4:1

 2 тур
9 июня (сб.) 18.00 «Городской» Восход – Фрэш-25 2:2
10 июня (вс.) 13.00 «Городской» Водоканал – Искра 1:2
12 июня (вт.) 19.00 «Городской» ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – ПГСХА 3:1

 3  тур
11 июля 19.00 «Зеленый остров» Фрэш-25 – Водоканал 2:2
17 июня (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» Искра – Газпром 7:2
17 июня (вс.) 13.00 «Городской» ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – Восход 4:2

 4 тур
24 июня (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» ПГСХА – Искра 2:4
24 июня (вс.) 13.00 «Городской» Водоканал – ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 2:5
26 июня (вт.) 19.00 «Городской» Газпром – Фрэш-25 1:5

 5 тур
1 июля (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» ПГСХА – Газпром 5:2
1 июля (вс.) 13.00 «Городской» Водоканал – Восход 4:7
3 июля (вт.) 19.00 «Городской» Фрэш-25 – Искра 1:1

 6 тур
7 июля (сб.) 11.00 «Городской» Газпром – Водоканал 1:3
8 июля (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» ПГСХА – Восход 3:4
  13.00 «Городской» Искра – ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 3:1

 7 тур
14 июля (сб.) 13.00 «Городской» Водоканал – ПГСХА 1:0
15 июля (вс.) 11.00 «Городской» Восход – Газпром 4:2
15 июля (вс.) 18.00 «Городской» ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – Фрэш-25 4:1

2 круг
 8 тур
6 сентября (чт.) 19.00 «Патриот»  Газпром – ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 0:7
9 сентября (вс.) 13.00 «Городской»  Восход – Искра 6:2
4 сентября (вт.) 19.00 «Городской»   ПГСХА – Фрэш-25 1:4

 9 тур
11 сентября (вт.) 19.00 «Городской»  ПГСХА – ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 0:5
13 сентября (чт.) 19.00 «Патриот»  Искра – Водоканал 4:1
16 сентября (вс.) 11.00 «Городской»   Фрэш-25 – Восход 4:1

 10 тур
18 сентября (вт.) 19.00 «Городской»  Газпром – Искра 2:6
20 сентября (чт.) 19.00 «Патриот»  Водоканал – Фрэш-25 1:4
30 сентября (вс.) 11.00 «Городской»   Восход - ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 1:8

 11 тур
25 сентября (вт.) 18.00 «Городской»  Искра – ПГСХА 7:0
    «Патриот»  ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – Водоканал 9:1
30 сентября (вс.) 13.00 «Городской»   Фрэш-25 – Газпром 8:2

 12 тур
2 октября (вт.) 18.00 «Городской»  Восход – Водоканал 3:2
4 октября (чт.) 18.00 «Патриот»  Искра – Фрэш-25 5:4
7 октября (вс.) 13.00 «Городской»   Газпром – ПГСХА 0:7

 13 тур
9 октября (вт.) 18.00 «Городской»  Восход – ПГСХА 4:2
11 октября (чт.) 18.00 «Патриот»  Водоканал – Газпром 4:2
14 октября (сб.) 13.00 «Городской»   ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс – Искра 3:3

 14 тур
16 октября (вт.) 18.00 «Городской»  Фрэш-25 – ДВФУ-ТГР-Шанс 1:3
18 октября (чт.) 18.00 «Патриот»  Газпром – Восход 3:8
21 октября (вс.) 13.00 «Городской»   ПГСХА – Водоканал 2:6

Похожие материалы:

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии