Чемпионат Спасска-Дальнего по футболу 2016

 

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 И В Н П Мячи О
1 ЦЕМЕНТНИК   2:4
3:2
1:1
4:2
3:0
0:2
4:2
5:2
4:3
6:1
6:1
5:3
4:1
6:2
15:2
14:0
14:0
11:0
18 15 1 2 107 - 28 = 79 46
2 СТРОЙСЕРВИС 4:2
2:3
  5:4
4:4
6:2
2:2
2:4
0:0
4:2
3:1
2:5
3:2
10:0
5:1
9:5
7:1
9:3
4:2
18 12 3 3 81 - 43 = 38 39
3 ФОРПОСТ (с. Черниговка) 1:1
2:4
4:5
4:4
  3:1
4:3
4:0
0:4
5:2
2:3
2:1
5:0
8:0
4:0
17:2
3:0
10:0
10:0
18 12 2 4 88 - 30 = 58 38
4 ЛУЧ 0:3
2:0
2:6
2:2
1:3
3:4
  8:0
2:2
2:5
8:0
3:1
9:1
4:0
8:1
6:1
16:1
12:0
10:0
18 11 2 5 98 - 30 = 68 35
5 ЛЕГЕНДА 2:4
2:5
4:2
0:0
0:4
4:0
0:8
2:2
  1:1
5:2
3:1
1:4
6:0
5:0
8:1
8:1
10:0
5:2
18 10 3 5 66 - 37 = 29 33
6 АВИАТОР 3:4
1:6
2:4
1:3
2:5
3:2
5:2
0:8
1:1
2:5
  3:1
2:2
7:1
6:1
3:3
8:1
10:0
7:0
18 8 3 7 66 - 49 = 17 27
7 АТЛАНТ 1:6
3:5
5:2
2:3
1:2
0:5
1:3
1:9
1:3
4:1
1:3
2:2
  8:3
7:1
2:0
13:3
6:1
12:0
18 8 1 9 70 - 52 = 18 25
8 СТРОЙКОНТИНЕНТ 1:4
2:6
0:10
1:5
0:8
0:4
0:4
1:8
0:6
0:5
1:7
1:6
3:8
1:7
  5:2
3:3
3:0
2:5
18 2 1 15 24 - 98 = -74 7
9 ВЕТЕРАН 2:15
0:14
5:9
1:7
2:17
0:3
1:6
1:16
1:8
1:8
3:3
1:8
0:2
3:13
2:5
3:3
  2:2
4:1
18 1 3 14 32 - 140 = -108 6
10 ФАКЕЛ 0:14
0:11
3:9
2:4
0:10
0:10
0:12
0:10
0:10
2:5
0:10
0:7
1:6
0:12
0:3
5:2
2:2
1:4
  18 1 1 16 16 - 141 = -125 4

 

Бомбардиры:

1. Коноплев Николай (Цементник) - 29 мячей

2. Ройтенберг Андрей (Луч) - 29 мячей

3. Ширипенко Дмитрий (Легенда) - 21 мяч

 

I КРУГ
1 тур
30.05.2016 Цементник - Факел 14 - 0
31.05.2016 Стройсервис - Стройконтинент 10 - 0
01.06.2016 Луч - Форпост 1 - 3
01.06.2016 Авиатор - Атлант 2 - 2
02.06.2016 Ветеран - Легенда 1 - 8
2 тур
06.06.2016 Луч - Факел 12 - 0
07.06.2016 Цементник - Ветеран 14 - 0
08.06.2016 Атлант - Стройсервис 5 - 2
09.06.2016 Форпост - Авиатор 2 - 3
10.06.2016 Легенда - Стройконтинент 6 - 0
3 тур
13.06.2016 Стройконтинент - Цементник 2 - 6
14.06.2016 Луч - Авиатор 2 - 5
14.06.2016 Легенда - Атлант 1 - 4
15.06.2016 Форпост - Стройсервис 4 - 4
17.06.2016 Факел - Ветеран 1 - 4
4 тур
20.06.2016 Форпост - Легенда 0 - 4
21.06.2016 Атлант - Цементник 1 - 6
22.06.2016 Луч - Стройсервис 2 - 6
23.06.2016 Ветеран - Стройконтинент 2 - 5
24.06.2016 Авиатор - Факел 10 - 0
5 тур
27.06.2016 Ветеран - Атлант 3 - 13
28.06.2016 Цементник - Форпост 1 - 1
29.06.2016 Луч - Легенда 8 - 0
30.06.2016 Авиатор - Стройсервис 2 - 4
01.07.2016 Факел - Стройконтинент 5 - 2
6 тур
04.07.2016 Стройсервис - Факел 9 - 3
05.07.2016 Цементник - Луч 0 - 2
06.07.2016 Стройконтинент - Атлант 1 - 7
06.07.2016 Авиатор - Легенда 1 - 1
07.07.2016 Ветеран - Форпост 2 - 17
7 тур
11.07.2016 Стройсервис - Легенда 2 - 4
12.07.2016 Ветеран - Луч 1 - 16
12.07.2016 Авиатор - Цементник 3 - 4
13.07.2016 Факел - Атлант 0 - 12
15.07.2016 Стройконтинент - Форпост 0 - 8
8 тур
18.07.2016 Стройсервис - Цементник 4 - 2
19.07.2016 Атлант - Форпост 1 - 2
20.07.2016 Стройконтинент - Луч 1 - 8
21.07.2016 Авиатор - Ветеран 3 - 3
22.07.2016 Легенда - Факел 10 - 0
9 тур
25.07.2016 Легенда - Цементник 2 - 4
26.07.2016 Факел - Форпост 0 - 10
27.07.2016 Атлант - Луч 1 - 3
28.07.2016 Стройконтинент - Авиатор 1 - 6

29.07.2016

Стройсервис - Ветеран 9 - 5

  

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II КРУГ
10 тур
01.08.2016 Форпост - Факел 10 - 0
02.08.2016 Цементник - Легенда 5 - 2
03.08.2016 Луч - Атлант 9 - 1
04.08.2016 Авиатор - Стройконтинент 7 - 1
05.08.2016 Ветеран - Стройсервис 1 - 7
11 тур
08.08.2016 Стройсервис - Атлант 3 - 2
09.08.2016 Ветеран - Цементник 2 - 15
10.08.2016 Факел - Луч 0 - 10
10.08.2016 Авиатор - Форпост 2 - 5
12.08.2016 Легенда - Стройконтинет 5 - 0
12 тур
15.08.2016 Стройконтинет - Стройсервис 1 - 5
15.08.2016 Атлант - Авиатор 3 - 1
16.08.2016 Факел - Цементник 0 - 11
17.08.2016 Форпост - Луч 4 - 3
19.08.2016 Легенда - Ветеран 8 - 1
13 тур
22.08.2016 Стройсервис - Форпост 5 - 4
23.08.2016 Атлант - Легенда 1 - 3
24.08.2016 Авиатор - Луч 0 - 8
25.08.2016 Цементник - Стройконтинент 4 - 1
26.08.2016 Ветеран - Факел 2 - 2
14 тур
29.08.2016 Легенда - Стройсервис 0 - 0
30.08.2016 Цементник - Авиатор 6 - 1
31.08.2016 Форпост - Стройконтинент 4 - 0
31.08.2016 Луч - Ветеран 6 - 1
02.09.2016 Атлант - Факел 6 - 1
15 тур
05.09.2016 Легенда - Форпост 0 - 4
06.09.2016 Цементник - Атлант 5 - 3
06.09.2016 Стройконтинент - Ветеран 3 - 3
07.09.2016 Стройсервис - Луч 2 - 2
09.09.2016 Факел - Авиатор 0 - 7
16 тур
12.09.2016 Луч - Стройконтинент 4 - 0
13.09.2016 Цементник - Стройсервис 3 - 2
14.09.2016 Форпост - Атлант 5 - 0
15.09.2016 Ветеран - Авиатор 1 - 8
16.09.2016 Факел - Легенда 2 - 5
17 тур
19.09.2016 Стройсервис - Авиатор 3 - 1
20.09.2016 Форпост - Цементник 2 - 4
21.09.2016 Легенда - Луч 2 - 2
22.09.2016 Атлант - Ветеран 2 - 0
23.09.2016 Стройконтинент - Факел 3 - 0
18 тур
26.09.2016 Факел - Стройсервис 2 - 4
27.09.2016 Легенда - Авиатор 5 - 2
28.09.2016 Луч - Цементник 0 - 3
29.09.2016 Атлант - Стройконтинент 8 - 3
30.09.2016 Форпост - Ветеран 3 - 0

 

Опрос

Кто станет чемпионом Приморского края по мини-футболу 2016-2017гг.?:

Последние комментарии